Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB 450 mm
Photos 4 |
Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB 450 mm
Умивальник накладний KOLLER POOL TREND 450x450x120мм квадратний білий TR-0 | 3 322 ₴ |
Раковина KOLLER POOL Trend TR-0450M-WB 450x450 біла | 3 131 ₴ |
Умивальник Koller Pool TREND на стільницю 450x450 мм TR-0450M-WB | 3 578 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний KOLLER POOL TREND 450x450x120мм квадратний білий TR-0 | 3 326 ₴ |
Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB configurations
Price for Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koller Pool Trend 450 TR-0450M-WB 450 mm | from 3 131 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Koller Pool Trend 500 TR-0505M-WB 505 mm | from 3 567 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Koller Pool Trend 610 TR-0610M-WB 610 mm | from 4 148 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →