Koller Pool Trend TR-0490-RW
Koller Pool Trend TR-0490-RW |
|
10 year warranty for ceramics from the manufacturer.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend TR-0490-RW
All prices 7 →Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Rimless TR-0490-RW з сидінням Soft Clos | 7 098 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Koller Pool Trend Rimless TR-0490-RW з сидінням Soft Clos | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий KOLLER POOL TREND із сидінням з мікрол | 7 098 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool Trend Rimless TR-0490-RW з сидінням Soft Clos | 7 098 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Koller Pool Trend Rimless TR-0490-RW с сиденьем Soft Clos | 7 099 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Koller Pool TREND 49 см із сидінням Soft-close (TR-0490-R | 7 165 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний KOLLER POOL Trend Rimless TR-0490-RW із сидінням Soft Clo | 7 098 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →