Kolo Nova Pro M39044 (M39044000)
Kolo Nova Pro M39044 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Nova Pro M39044
Kolo Kolo NOVA PRO Rimfree унітаз-компакт: унітаз для підлоги, г/в, Rimfre | 8 564 ₴ |
Унітаз керамічний KOLO NOVA PRO M39044000 | 9 921 ₴ |
Унитаз-компакт Kolo Nova Pro Rimfree M39044000 с сидением Soft Close | 9 921 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →