Kolo Freja L79046 (L79046000)
Photos 3 |
Kolo Freja L79046 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja L79046
All prices 13 →Унітаз підлоговий компакт Kolo Freja Premium L79046000 з сидінням Soft-clo | 4 998 ₴ |
Унітаз Kolo Freja (32389) 353725 | 4 285 ₴ |
Унітаз підлоговий Kolo Freja Premium L79046000 з сидінням Soft-close | 4 548 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO FREJA кришка мікроліфт випуск косий L | 4 800 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Freja Premium L79046000 | 4 998 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →