Kolo Bambi 109900UA
Photos 4 |
Kolo Bambi 109900UA |
|
Children's toilet-compact for preschool educational institutions.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Bambi 109900UA
Унітаз підлоговий Kolo Bambi 109900UA з бачком і сидінням | 3 060 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Bambi 109900UA, сиденье полипропилен | 3 060 ₴ |
Компакт KOLO (109900UA) 196013 | 3 060 ₴ |
Дитячий унітаз-компакт Kolo BAMBI із сидінням поліпропілен (109900UA) | 3 060 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт KOLO Bambi 109900UA дитячий з бачком і сидінням поліпропіле | 3 060 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →