Kolo Idol M19025
Kolo Idol M19025 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Idol M19025
All prices 9 →Унітаз-компакт Kolo Idol 19026-00U з бачком і сидінням | 3 099 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Kolo Idol 19026-00U з бачком та сидінням | 3 549 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO IDOL із кришкою випуск в стіну 19026- | 3 549 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Idol 19026-00U | 3 549 ₴ |
Компакт KOLO IDOL с мягким сидением (19026-00U) 195949 | 3 549 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model Idol M19025 — comes with a hard seat
- Model Idol M19026 — comes with a soft seat
We recommendCompare using chart →