Kolo Status 2396050UA
Photos 4 |
Kolo Status 2396050UA |
|
Seat with cover may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Status 2396050UA
All prices 9 →Унітаз-компакт Kolo Status 2396050UA з бачком та сидінням | 4 638 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Kolo Status 2396050UA із сидінням Duraplast | 4 221 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO STATUS із кришкою випуск косий 239605 | 4 638 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Status 2396050UA с сиденьем из дюропласта | 4 638 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Унітаз-компакт STATUS кoс, 3/6, ниж.під.+сидіння дюропласт (UKR) | 4 414 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →