Kolo Idol M13100
Kolo Idol M13100 |
|
In addition, it can be equipped with a seat with a cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Idol M13100
All prices 10 →Унітаз підвісний Kolo Idol з сидінням з мікроліфтом (білий) M1310002U M131 | 2 874 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Kolo Idol з сидінням з мікроліфтом (білий) M1310002U M131 | 2 874 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Kolo Idol з кришкою (M1310000U) M1310000U | 2 283 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo IDOL унітаз підвісне сидіння м'яке - M1310000U | 2 189 ₴ |
Унітаз KOLO IDOL M1310002U з сидінням дюропласт Soft Close S110163410 | 2 874 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →