Kolo Freja L79201 (L79201000)
Kolo Freja L79201 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Freja L79201
All prices 14 →Унітаз підлоговий компакт Kolo Freja L79201000 з бачком і сидінням | 3 636 ₴ |
Підлоговий унітаз із кришкою Kolo Freja (L79201000) L79201000 | 3 636 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт підлоговий білий KOLO FREJA із кришкою випуск косий L792010 | 3 492 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Freja L79201000 | 3 636 ₴ |
Унітаз-компакт Kolo Freja з бачком та кришкою (L79201000) L79201000 | 3 636 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
In short, if there is nowhere to put money, go ahead. beautiful, NOOOOOOOOO breaks and don't give a fuck that you have a guarantee looks great after 1.5 years, the microlift stopped working in a family of three. Now I'm wondering where to buy these fucking mounts to the lid use Kolo Freja L79201 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →