KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame M (B36LDB03)
Photos 26 |
KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame M configurations
Price for KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame M | from 27 729 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame S | from 27 729 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
KONA Lava Dome 2024 frame XL | from 27 729 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →