Krauff Recht 26-242-049
Photos 10 |
Krauff Recht 26-242-049 |
|
The glass on the lid can withstand temperature fluctuations up to 200 °C. Can be used on all types of cookers, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Recht 26-242-049
All prices 8 →Каструля Krauff Recht зі скляною кришкою 4.2 л 22 см (26-242-049) | 1 216 ₴ |
Кастрюля Krauff Recht со стеклянной крышкой 4.2 л 22 см (26-242-049) | 1 216 ₴ |
Каструля Krauff 22 см 26-242-049 | 1 307 ₴ |
Krauff 26-242-049 4,2 л. 26-242-0494,2л. | 979 ₴ |
Каструля Krauff зі скляною кришкою 22 см (26-242-049) | 980 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Krauff Recht 26-242-049 configurations
Price for Krauff Recht 26-242-049 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krauff Recht 26-242-046 | from 790 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Krauff Recht 26-242-047 | from 828 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Krauff Recht 26-242-048 | from 889 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Krauff Recht 26-242-049 | from 979 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Krauff Recht 26-242-050 | from 1 186 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →