Ladya LT-250AES
Ladya LT-250AES 240 cm249 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-250AES
Човен Лад'я ЛТ-250 АЕС | 6 795 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-250АЕСТ човен Ladya 250 з пересувним сидінням, килимком та транце | 7 515 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-250АЕС човен надувний Ladya 250 з пересувним сидінням та килимком | 6 795 ₴ |
Надувний човен Човен ЛТ-250АЕС | 7 550 ₴ |
Ladya LT-250AES configurations
Price for Ladya LT-250AES |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-240AES | from 6 570 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ladya LT-250AES | from 6 795 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →