Laowa 12mm T2.9 Zero-D Cine (VE1229CC)
Photos 4 |
Laowa 12mm T2.9 Zero-D Cine |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laowa 12mm T2.9 Zero-D Cine
All prices 13 →Объектив для фотоаппарата Laowa 12mm t/2.9 Zero-D Cine Canon Rf | 63 201 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Laowa 12mm t/2.9 Zero-D Cine Canon Rf | 63 926 ₴ |
Laowa 12mm T/2.9 Zero-D Cine (Sony E) VE1229FEC | 62 400 ₴ |
Об'єктив LAOWA VO0937 Venus Optics 12mm T2.9 Zero-D Cine | 83 107 ₴ |
Laowa 12mm t/2.9 Zero-D Cine (Sony E) VE1229FEC | 64 385 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →