LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x800
Photos 4 | from 2 794 up to 3 408 ₴ Compare prices 15 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 32 9
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x800:
- Pipe diameter: Ø32, thickness 2mm
- Thread type — 1" external
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 32 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС5 500 х 800 1 "зовн. 71207231 71 | 3 408 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 32 РС5 500x800 (71207231) 71207231 | 3 408 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 32 РС5 500x800 (71207231) 71207231 | 3 407 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка водяна Laris Змійовик 32 РС5 500х800 Зовнішнє різьб | 2 794 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 32 РС5 500 х 800 1" (71207231) | 2 795 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend