LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x800
Photos 6 | from 1 924 up to 3 778 ₴ Compare prices 22 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 25 7
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x800:
- Pipe diameter: Ø25, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 3/4" external or 1/2" internal
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 25 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС5 500 х 800 3/4 "зовн. 71207189 | 2 346 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 25 РС5 500x800 (71207189) 71207189 | 2 346 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 25 РС5 500x800 (71207189) 71207189 | 2 346 ₴ |
Laris Полотенцесушарка водяна Laris Змійовик 25 РС5 500х800 Зовнішнє різьб | 2 339 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС5 500 х 800 3/4'' (712 | 1 924 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend