Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 cm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 37100075 |
|
Bath can be sold without legs (or frame with legs), side panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lavinia Boho 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lavinia Boho.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 cm
Ванна акрилова Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 см без ніжок 37100075 | 9 630 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 см з ніжками та лицьовим екраном 4 | 13 926 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Lavinia Boho Pure 170x75 см з ніжками 41140443 | 10 758 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →