RIHO Columbia 175x80 cm
Photos 5 |
RIHO Columbia 175x80 |
|
Optionally available with legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Columbia 175x80 cm
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Riho Columbia 175x80 B003001005 | 13 659 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна 175 x 80 см Riho Columbia (B003001005) BA0400500000000 B003 | 13 180 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO COLUMBIA 175x80 (B003001005) | 16 280 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Columbia пряма 175x80 см (BA04) | 14 999 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Columbia 175x80 B003001005 | 16 280 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO COLUMBIA (B003001005) 175x80 см + ніжки 01U (BA0400500 | 16 280 ₴ |
RIHO Columbia configurations
Price for RIHO Columbia |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Columbia 140x70 cm | from 10 626 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 150x75 cm | from 12 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 160x75 cm | from 12 770 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
RIHO Columbia 175x80 cm | from 13 180 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →