Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH0160UO
Videos 4Photos 18 | from 34 400 up to 39 538 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Core i7, 13620H, 1.8 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 15
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH0160UO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 F0GH0160UO
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 24IAP7 (F0GH0160UO) | 36 000 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 24IAP7 / i7-13620H, 16, 1TB SSD (F0GH016 | 35 899 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 24IAP7 (F0GH0160UO) Black F0GH0160UO | 35 999 ₴ |
Lenovo ideacentre AIO 3 24IAP7 Black (F0GH0160UO) | 35 090 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend