LG GB-B61BLHMN black
Photos 11 |
LG GB-B61BLHMN black black gray |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GB-B61BLHMN black
All prices 11 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою LG GBB61BLHMN | 26 300 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GBB61BLHMN | 26 142 ₴ |
Холодильник Lg GBB61BLHMN | 30 891 ₴ |
LG GBB61BLHMN | 37 282 ₴ |
LG V+ ThinQ GBB61BLHMN | 27 520 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
LG GB-B61BLHMN configurations
Price for LG GB-B61BLHMN |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GB-B61BLHMN black | from 26 142 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
LG GB-B61DSHMN gray | from 27 760 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →