Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 L (7500)
Videos 3 |
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1L |
|
Synthetic technology oil for gasoline and especially diesel engines. It is positioned by the manufacturer as an extra-class solution that saves fuel and protects the engine from wear. Compatible with particulate filters. Manufacturers claim improved resistance at high temperatures and good fluidity at low temperatures, which is to be expected for a 5W-40 viscosity. Recommended for use in Mercedes-Benz, Porshe, Ford and BMW cars.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 L
All prices 35 →Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 (1л) | 1 044 ₴ |
Синтетична моторна олива - Top Tec 4100 SAE 5W-40 1л. | 537 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF ACEA A3/B4/C3, 1л (4 | 537 ₴ |
Масло моторне синтетичне Top Tec 4100 5W-40, 1л 7500 | 1 358 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly TOP TEC 4100 5W-40 API SN/CF ACEA A3/B4/C3, 1л (4 | 537 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 1 L | from 436 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 4 L | from 1 724 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 5 L | from 2 175 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 20 L | from 8 075 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 60 L | from 23 567 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4100 5W-40 205 L | from 78 840 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →