Logicpower LP-W-17000RD 10200 W (0010356)
Photos 5 | 8 267 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения LogicPower LP-W-17000RD (10200Вт/7ступ)Technofox.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
Logicpower LP-W-17000RD 10200 W
Type:relay
Power:active 10200 W
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Logicpower LP-W-17000RD:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Logicpower LP-W-17000RD configurations
Price for Logicpower LP-W-17000RD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LP-W-5000RD 3000 W | from 4 044 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Logicpower LP-W-8500RD 5100 W | from 4 739 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LP-W-13500RD 8100 W | from 7 166 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LP-W-17000RD 10200 W | from 8 267 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →