Logicpower LPT-1000RD 1 kVA / 700 W (0004435)
Logicpower LPT-1000RD 1 kVA / 700 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 700 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Logicpower LPT-1000RD 1 kVA / 700 W
All prices 30 →Стабилизатор напряжения LogicPower LPT-1000RD (700W)(LP4435) | 1 976 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LogicPower LPT-1000RD (700W) LP4435 | 1 976 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения LogicPower LPT-1000RD (700W) | 1 976 ₴ |
LogicPower LogicPower LPT-1000RD (700W) (4435) | 1 976 ₴ |
Стабілізатор LogicPower LPT-1000RD LP4435 | 1 976 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model LPT-1000RD — digital voltmeter
- Model LPT-1000RV — analogue voltmeter
We recommendCompare using chart →