Forte TDR-10000VA 10 kVA
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Forte TDR-10000VA 10 kVA
5 kVA10 kVA
Type:relay
Power:10 kVA
Input voltage:130-260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Forte TDR-10000VA 10 kVA
All prices 14 →Стабилизатор напряжения Forte TDR-10000VA | 13 017 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения FORTE TDR-10000VA | 13 000 ₴ |
FORTE TDR-10000VA (38204) | 11 407 ₴ |
Стабилизаторы напряжения Forte TDR-10000VA | 11 303 ₴ |
Forte tdr-10000va (10кВт) | 11 857 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Forte TDR-10000VA:
- Delay time before actuation - 6/180 s
Forte TDR-10000VA configurations
Price for Forte TDR-10000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte TDR-5000VA 5 kVA | from 6 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Forte TDR-10000VA 10 kVA | from 9 099 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →