Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-220
Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Jigging L KR2200-220
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Jigging L 2.20 м 5-14 г (KR2200-220) | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудлище спиннинговое Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 14 7.30 KR2200-220 | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging L 2.2m 5-14g (KR2200-220) | 1 680 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 5-14/2,20 (KR2200-220) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft JIGGING L 5-14/2,20(7'3") (28855) | 1 680 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →