Maestro Classic MR1205-20 20 cm
Photos 6 |
Maestro Classic MR1205-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Classic MR1205-20 20 cm
All prices 29 →Сковорода Maestro QuanTanium MR-1205-20 (20см, зі скляною кришкою) | 725 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro QuanTanium MR-1205-20 (20см, со стеклянной крышкой) | 713 ₴ |
Сотейник с крышкой Maestro 20 см 1205-20-MR | 777 ₴ |
Maestro 1205-20-MR | 642 ₴ |
Сковорідка Maestro MR-1205-20 | 665 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Maestro Classic MR1205-20 configurations
Price for Maestro Classic MR1205-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Classic MR1205-20 20 cm | from 642 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Maestro Classic MR1205-24 24 cm | from 815 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Maestro Classic MR1205-28 28 cm | from 928 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →