Maestro Basic MR1202-24 24 cm
Photos 7 |
Maestro Basic MR1202-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Basic MR1202-24 24 cm
All prices 15 →Сковорода Maestro Basic 24 см (MR1202-24) | 638 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro Basic 24 см (MR1202-24) | 628 ₴ |
Сковорода с крышкой Maestro 24 см 1202-24-MR | 686 ₴ |
Maestro 1202-24-MR | 562 ₴ |
Сковорідка Maestro MR-1202-24 | 589 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Maestro Basic MR1202-24 configurations
Price for Maestro Basic MR1202-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Basic MR1202-24 24 cm | from 562 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1202-26 26 cm | from 632 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Maestro Basic MR1202-28 28 cm | from 738 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →