Maestro MR1215-24 24 cm
Photos 6 |
Maestro MR1215-24 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR1215-24 24 cm
All prices 17 →Сковорода без крышки Maestro 24 см 1215-24-MR | 323 ₴ |
Maestro 1215-24-MR | 296 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Maestro MR-1215-24 24 см | 421 ₴ |
Сковорідка без кришки Maestro MR-1215-24 | 329 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1215-24 (24 см) | 369 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Maestro MR1215-24 configurations
Price for Maestro MR1215-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro MR1215-20 20 cm | from 234 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Maestro MR1215-24 24 cm | from 296 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Maestro MR1215-26 26 cm | from 332 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →