Maestro Elite MR1224-26 26 cm
Photos 8 |
Maestro Elite MR1224-26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Elite MR1224-26 26 cm
All prices 19 →Сковорода Maestro MR-1224-26 (26см, індукція) | 1 308 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1224-26 (26см, индукция) | 1 276 ₴ |
Пательня Maestro ILAG 26см (MR-1224-26) | 1 378 ₴ |
Maestro 1224-26-MR | 1 232 ₴ |
Maestro MR-1224-26 | 1 581 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Maestro Elite MR1224-26 configurations
Price for Maestro Elite MR1224-26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Elite MR1224-24 24 cm | from 1 115 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Maestro Elite MR1224-26 26 cm | from 1 232 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR1224-28 28 cm | from 1 300 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →