MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET15 DIA106,1
Photos 3 | from 9 383 up to 13 627 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):15 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 6 32
Specifications
MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET15 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET15 DIA106,1
Литые диски Mak Stone 6 R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET15 DIA106.1 (gloss black) 1001 | 9 579 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 6 8x18 6x139,7 ET15 DIA106,1 (black mirror) | 10 586 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 8x18 6x139.7 ET15 DIA106.1 BMr | 9 940 ₴ |
Mak STONE 6 Silver (R18 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET15 DIA106.1) | 11 599 ₴ |
Mak Stone6 Gloss Black R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET15 DIA106.1 | 10 161 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar