MAK Wolf 8x19/5x114,3 ET50 DIA76
Videos 12Photos 3 | from 13 669 up to 17 288 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK Wolf 170
Specifications
MAK Wolf 8x19/5x114,3 ET50 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Wolf 8x19/5x114,3 ET50 DIA76
Mak WOLF Black Mirror Face (R19 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA76) | 15 199 ₴ |
MAK WOLF (8J x 19 5x114.3 ET50 DIA76.1) Glossy Black На замовлення з Європ | 14 036 ₴ |
Mak Wolf R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA76.1 Black Mirror F8090WFBM50F4 | 16 399 ₴ |
Mak Wolf R19 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA76.1 Black Mirror | 16 969 ₴ |
MAK WOLF (8J x 19 5x114.3 ET50 DIA76.1) Black Mirror На замовлення з Європ | 17 288 ₴ |
Диски Mak Wolf 8x19 5x114,3 ET50 DIA76 (black mirror face) (1001902763) | 14 048 ₴ |
Диски MAK Wolf Gloss Black R19 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA76 ID312371 | 13 669 ₴ |
Диски MAK Wolf Silver R19 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA76 ID310175 | 13 669 ₴ |
Диски MAK Wolf Black Mirror R19 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA76 ID310157 | 13 669 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar
Меньше года использования начали облазить, при чем все 4, это сразу ответ по поводу эксплуатации (ни разу не притерся ни к чему). Вздувается краска в разных местах. В месте где покупал, гордо ответили: "Это же диски для лета, куда ж Вы на них зимой ездили, реагент на дорогах как никак, а они нежные". Нашел Товарища по несчастью, у него тоже проблема, но у него эксплуатация только на летней резине. Хотел отдать на экспертизу, эксперты сразу предупредили, что у меня ничего не получиться, уже был прецендент.
Так вот задайте себе вопрос: Хотите ли Вы за такие деньги сразу себе приберечь и затраты на перекраску.