MAK X-Mode 11,5x21/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Photos 3 | from 18 490 up to 29 257 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations MAK X-Mode 15
Specifications
MAK X-Mode 11,5x21/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK X-Mode 11,5x21/5x112 ET38 DIA66,6
Диски Mak X-Mode 11,5x21 5x112 ET38 DIA66,6 (silver) | 18 987 ₴ |
Mak X-Mode 11.5x21 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 GB | 18 490 ₴ |
Mak X-MODE Black Mirror Face (R21 W11.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6) | 26 599 ₴ |
Mak X-Mode R21 W11.5 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA66.6 Gloss Black F1521XMGB38WS2X | 26 729 ₴ |
MAK X-MODE (11.5J x 21 5x112 ET38 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 24 288 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar