MARIO Classic F 430x700 1.1.5904.01.P (Класік F 700х430/400)
Videos 12Photos 5 | from 3 591 up to 4 490 ₴ Compare prices 11 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic F 12
Specifications
MARIO Classic F 430x700 1.1.5904.01.P |
|
Warranty 50 years in a closed (autonomous) heating system and 5 years in a centralized one. Can be equipped with an electric heating element (recommended power 120 W).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Classic F 430x700 1.1.5904.01.P
Mario Mario Классик F 700х430/400 (1.1.5904.01.P) V1.1.5904.01.P | 4 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Класік F 700x430/400 1.1.5904.01.P | 4 490 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класік F 700х430/400 - 1.1.5904.01.P | 3 591 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК F 700x430/400 (1.1.5904.01.P) | 3 592 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Класік F 700х430/400 (4820111357024) | 4 490 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend