MARIO Lux City-I TR K 830x500 2.3.6302.11.P
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 6 529 up to 8 165 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:110 W Functions:thermostat, timer, hidden |
Configurations MARIO Lux City-I 2
Specifications
MARIO Lux City-I TR K 830x500 2.3.6302.11.P |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
For ease of use, it can be equipped with hanging hooks.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Lux City-I TR K 830x500 2.3.6302.11.P
Рушникосушарка електричана Mario Люкс Сіті-I 500х830/150 TR К 2.3.6302.11. | 6 859 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Люкс Сіті-І 500x830/150 TR 2.3.6302.11.P | 6 859 ₴ |
Mario Люкс Сіті-І 500х830/150 TR К (2.3.6302.11.P) | 6 565 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушарка електрична Mario Люкс Сіті-І 500х830/150 TR К - 2.3.6 | 6 529 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка MARIO ЛЮКС СІТІ-I TR 500x830 / таймер-регулятор | 6 530 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend