Matari MB 120
Matari MB 120 |
|
Engine jacket heating
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MB 120
All prices 14 →Дизельный генератор MATARI MB 120 | 1 019 000 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Matari MB120-1 182143 | 950 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Matari MB 120 101325-135 | 950 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB120 АКЦІЯ: ЗНИЖКА або 100л палива+ олія+вихло | 755 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB120 | 950 000 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →