Maxxis Victra Sport 5 265/50 R19 110Y
Videos 9Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Maxxis Victra Sport 5 265/50 R19 110Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxxis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxxis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxxis Victra Sport 5 265/50 R19 110Y
All prices 29 →Шина Maxxis Victra Sport 5 SUV 265/50 R19 110Y XL | 5 721 ₴ |
Maxxis Victra Sport 5 SUV 265/50 ZR19 110Y XL | 6 040 ₴ |
Maxxis Victra Sport 5 SUV (265/50R19 110Y) | 5 873 ₴ |
Maxxis Victra Sport 5 VS5 SUV 265/50 R19 110Y XL | 6 646 ₴ |
Летние шины Maxxis Victra Sport 5 (VS5) 265/50 ZR19 110Y XL 1001802830 | 6 052 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →