Merezhik 16-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
Photos 5 |
Merezhik 16-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
3 phaseaccurate
Type:TRIAC
Power:16.5 kVA
Input voltage:104 – 510 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):2.7 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
16 steps of regulation. Rated input voltages: 251 - 476 V.
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 16-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
All prices 9 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 16-3х5.5 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 16-3X5.5 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 16-3х5.5 (3х25А) 16-3х5.5 (3х25А) | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги трифазний Мережик 16-3х5.5 (3х25А) 142529092421 | 57 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 16-3х5.5 (16,5 кВт) | 57 500 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Merezhik 16-3x5.5 configurations
Price for Merezhik 16-3x5.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 16-3x5.5 16.5 kVA | from 57 500 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Merezhik 16-3x7 21 kVA | from 60 900 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Merezhik 16-3x9 27 kVA | from 64 200 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →