Merezhik 36-14 14 kVA
Photos 7 |
Merezhik 36-14 14 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:14 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 36-14 14 kVA
All prices 18 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 36-14 | 37 800 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения симисторный Мережик 36-14 (63А) | 37 800 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 36-14 (63А) 36-14 (63А) | 37 800 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Мережик 36-14 (63А) 107929-23 | 37 800 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 36-14 | 37 800 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Merezhik 36-14:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 36
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Merezhik 36-14 configurations
Price for Merezhik 36-14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 36-11 11 kVA | from 32 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Merezhik 36-14 14 kVA | from 37 800 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Merezhik 36-18 18 kVA | from 42 800 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →