Merezhik 9-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
Photos 4 |
Merezhik 9-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:16.5 kVA
Input voltage:138 – 510 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 9-3x5.5 16.5 kVA
All prices 17 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х5.5 | 46 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-3х5.5 (3х25А) | 46 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х5.5 (3х25А) 9-3х5.5 (3х25А) | 46 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-3х5.5 (3х25А) 107929-7 | 46 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-3х5.5 (3х25А) | 46 900 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Merezhik 9-3x5.5:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 9
- Rated input voltages — 242 – 485 V
Merezhik 9-3x5.5 configurations
Price for Merezhik 9-3x5.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 9-3x5.5 16.5 kVA | from 46 895 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-3x7 21 kVA | from 49 395 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-3x9 27 kVA | from 51 795 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →