Merezhik 9-11 11 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:11 kVA
Input voltage:80 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Merezhik 9-11 11 kVA
All prices 19 →Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-11 | 20 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-11 | 20 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-11 (50А) 9-11 (50А) | 20 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Мережик 9-11 107929-4 | 20 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Мережик 9-11 | 20 000 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Merezhik 9-11:
- Bypass mode
- Number of control steps — 9
- Rated input voltages — 140 – 280 V
Merezhik 9-11 configurations
Price for Merezhik 9-11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merezhik 9-11 11 kVA | from 19 998 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-14 14 kVA | from 23 898 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Merezhik 9-18 18 kVA | from 28 597 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →