Metabo BS 18 602207850
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Metabo BS 18 602207850 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 1 0 3 |
on the first day, the cartridge captured and began to rotate the force switch. After 3 months, the backlight was constantly shining. I had a call from the master for repairs under warranty, they say I can change the tired motor for $ 15. STOP. and where is the guarantee. and Yuriev day. sadness. .Yuri 3 years warranty warranty is not clear what kind of repair implies use Metabo BS 18 602207560 more than year |
Worked well, 2 years, charge no more than 15 minutes, discharge 2 hours of continuous work After 2 years on the battery, the sensor began to show one division, then instantly became irritated, you have to change use Metabo BS 18 602207840 month or more |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Metabo BS 18 602207850 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 602207850 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 602207500 | from 5 498 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 602207550 | from 4 541 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 Set 602207880 | from 7 015 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 602207560 | from 4 981 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 602207840 | from 2 499 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 602207850 | from 2 199 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →