Yato YT-82787
Photos 6 |
Yato YT-82787 batt. 1 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Model YT-82787 comes without battery, charger, but model YT-82786 comes with one battery (2 Ah) and charger
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82787
All prices 6 →Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Yato (YT-82787) - без аккумулятора | 2 200 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний YATO YT-82787 | 1 855 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут YATO YT-82787 | 2 759 ₴ |
Шуруповерт-дриль акумуляторний ударний Yato YT-82787 Li-Lon 18 До 40 Hm (б | 2 838 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт акумуляторний YATO YT-82787 | 1 855 ₴ |
Шуруповерт YATO YT-82787 | 1 936 ₴ |
Yato YT-82787 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82787 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82786 | from 3 249 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Yato YT-82787 | from 1 855 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →