Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840
All prices 33 →Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 Quick (Без АКБ та ЗУ) (602217840) | 2 786 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 18 Quick (каркас в MetaBox) 60221 | 2 777 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 Quick, без акумулятора в MetaB | 2 786 ₴ |
Шуруповерт-дриль Metabo BS 18 Quick, акумуляторний (без АКБ та ЗП) (602217 | 2 777 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 QUICK (602217840) - без аккум | 2 777 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Package features:
- Article 602217840 — Supplied without battery, charger and other accessories
- Article 602217500 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602217700 — includes 2 batteries (4 and 2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602217870 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, bit set and angled nozzle
- Article 602217880 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories
- Article 602217960 — includes 3 batteries (4 Ah), charger, case and angled nozzle
Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217700 | from 7 373 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 Quick Set 602217870 | from 7 082 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 Quick Set 602217880 | from 10 474 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217500 | from 5 986 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 Quick Set 602217960 | from 11 589 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 Quick 602217840 | from 2 499 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →