Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus (600973000)
Photos 3 |
Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus
All prices 13 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus (600973000) | 10 839 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus 600973000 | 10 799 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus, 4500 л/ч 600973000 | 10 839 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox Plus 600973000 | 10 799 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 4500/25 INOX PLUS (600973000) | 10 799 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →