Metabo HWW 3500/25 G (600981000)
Metabo HWW 3500/25 G centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 3500/25 G
All prices 12 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 G (600981000) | 7 122 ₴ |
Насос Metabo HWW 3500/25 G 600981000 | 7 199 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 3500/25 G, 3500 л/ч 600981000 | 7 122 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 G 600981000 | 7 199 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 3500/25 G (600981000) | 7 122 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →