Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox
Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox
All prices 10 →Насосна станція Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox (600975000) | 15 411 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox 600975000 | 15 413 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox, 6000 л/ч, с встроенным фильтром | 13 520 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWW 6000/25 INOX (600975000) | 15 413 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo Hww 6000/25 Inox (600975000) | 16 225 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox configurations
Price for Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo HWW 6000/25 Inox | from 13 520 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo HWW 6000/50 Inox | from 15 760 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →