Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox
Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox
All prices 20 →Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox 600974000 | 10 899 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox + інтегрований фільтр (600974000) | 10 839 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox 600974000 | 10 899 ₴ |
Насосная станция Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox, 4500 л/ч, с встроенными фильтро | 10 839 ₴ |
Насосна станція Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox (600974000) 600974000 | 10 899 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Metabo HWWI 4500/25 Inox:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →