Metabo SB 18 LT 602103800
Metabo SB 18 LT 602103800 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Features of the package:
- Article 602103500 — includes 2 Li-Power batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103510 — includes 2 Li-Power batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103600 — includes 2 Li-Power batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (79 pcs)
- Article 602103610 — includes 2 Li-Power batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, flashlight and a set of bits (15 pcs)
- Article 602103670 — includes 2 LiHD batteries (3.1 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103800 — includes 2 LiHD batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103820 — includes 2 LiHD batteries (3.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103870 — includes 2 Li-Power batteries (4 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (65 pcs)
- Article 602103930 — includes 3 LiHD batteries (3.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602103960 — includes 3 Li-Power batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
Metabo SB 18 LT 602103800 configurations
Price for Metabo SB 18 LT 602103800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SB 18 LT 602103670 | from 11 448 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LT 602103820 | from 11 237 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SB 18 LT 602103800 | from 12 819 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LT Set 602103930 | from 13 129 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →