Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500
Photos 5 |
Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500
All prices 6 →Ударний дриль Metabo SBE 850-2 (600782500) | 6 812 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Metabo SBE 850-2 (ШЗП) 600782500 | 6 799 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Metabo SBE 850-2 в MetaBOX 145 L 600782500 | 6 799 ₴ |
Дрель ударная Metabo SBE 850-2 Futuro Plus (600782500) | 6 799 ₴ |
Ударний дриль Metabo SBE 850-2 (0.85 кВт) (600782500) 600782500 | 6 799 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Metabo SBE 850-2 з двохмуфтовим швидкозатискним патроном Fut | 8 467 ₴ |
Model modifications:
- Article 600782510 — key chuck type
- Article 600782500 — Futuro Plus keyless chuck type
- Article 600782850 — Futuro Top keyless chuck type
Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500 configurations
Price for Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SBE 850-2 600782510 | from 5 264 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 850-2 600782500 | from 6 799 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 850-2 600782850 | from 7 073 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →