Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний ударний гвинтоверт Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 + 2 акк 18 V 4.0 Ah | 15 062 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500 | 13 499 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200, 2 акб 18 В Li-Power | 15 062 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Metabo SSD LTX 200 (602196500) | 15 062 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 (602196500) 60219650 | 15 855 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 602196840 — supplied without battery and charger, includes case and insert in MetaLoc case
- Article 602196850 — Supplied without battery, charger and other accessories
- Article 602196890 — supplied without battery and charger, insert in MetaLoc case included
- Article 602196620 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602196670 — includes 2 batteries (3.1 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602196500 — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500 configurations
Price for Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196620 | from 11 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196670 | from 14 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196820 | from 13 881 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196500 | from 13 499 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196890 | from 5 501 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196840 | from 7 658 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 602196850 | from 6 574 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →