Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:7000 – 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Maintain oscillation under load
Supplied without battery and charger
All specifications
Specifications MT 18 LTX 613021840
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840
Акумуляторний мультитул Metabo MT 18 LTX (Без АКБ та ЗУ) + кейс (613021840 | 8 887 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX (каркас в кейсі MetaBox) | 8 199 ₴ |
Акумуляторний багатофункціональний інструмент Metabo MT 18 LTX, 18 В, сумі | 9 355 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- P/N 613021890 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, comes without battery and charger, case included
- P/N 613021840 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 10 sanding sheets, does not ship with battery, charger or case
- P/N 613021510 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021710 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, MetaLoc case and case insert
- Article 613021820 — includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (3.5 Ah), charger and case
- P/N 613021800 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, comes with 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 613021650 — Includes 1 saw blade, 1 delta platform, 1 segmented disc, 1 scraper, 10 sanding sheets, 2 batteries (5.2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840 configurations
Price for Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo MT 18 LTX Compact 613021510 | from 13 553 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021820 | from 13 594 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021800 | from 16 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021650 | from 14 151 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX Compact 613021710 | from 12 806 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021840 | from 8 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo MT 18 LTX 613021890 | from 7 099 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →